DSAS क्रिकेट मेट्रिक्स · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
113 All Out in 39.3 Overs: India A's Green-Top Collapse Is the First Page of an Old Story
93 Fours, 552 Boundary Runs, and a Cutting With No Date On It
Nortje's Groin Scan: In the Decider, South Africa Have to Count Overs Instead of Chasing 140kph
Why Shikhar Mohan Waits for Match Two: The Queue, Not the Politics, Explains His New Zealand A Audition
Not a Hardik Pandya Hole, a Ten-Over Crisis: What India Need for the 2027 World Cup
Empty Columns, Filled Templates: The Cricket Data-Desk Audit Nobody Ran
Eight Dimensions, Twenty-Three Tables, Zero Facts: The Cricket Report That Contained No Cricket
Three Wins in Five Days in Sharjah — Afghanistan's Real Case Is Against the Calendar
EsportsNovember 2026: Three Launch Dates, Zero Brackets — and the 'Esports' Label on the File2026-10-27 01:56The file had twenty-seven information points and a label pasted across the to...
TennisSiniakova's 64-Minute Ledger: What a 6-1, 6-0 Scoreboard Certifies — and What It Does Not2026-10-26 03:18The Japan Open final in Osaka lasted 64 minutes. Katerina Siniakova beat Ashl...
BadmintonFrench Open 2026 Final: Rally Length, Not Smash Speed, Will Decide Sindhu vs An Se Young2026-10-26 03:14October 25, 2026, Arena Grand Paris, 11:00 local time — 15:30 IST. Europe's...
BadmintonNine Titles, One Empty Chair: Thùy Linh's Reign and Vietnam's Unanswered Question2026-10-26 02:32The scoreboard at Quảng Trị on the evening of 25 October 2026 was stuck at 6-...
Asian CricketThe Eleventh Over at Hagley Oval: From 70/5 to 181, Tilak Varma and the Depth Behind India's 2-02026-10-26 02:23Hagley Oval, Christchurch. The nineteenth over. Nathan Smith begins his run-u...
BoxingFrom the Patiala Scale to Los Angeles: Who Keeps Indian Boxing's Four-Year Ledger2026-10-26 02:19At the national camp in Patiala the scale is calibrated at 6:40 in the mornin...
Marnus Labuschagne's Test audit: how many innings can a reputation borrow
Vaibhav Sooryavanshi at No. 3: The Debate Is About Role, Not Batting Order
From 154/9 to 243: Shadab Khan's Innings Is an Audit of England's Death Bowling, Not a Win Story
153 at the Fifth Wicket, 121 in the Margin: What India's Win Over Zimbabwe Filed, and What It Left Blank
The Review Returned a Wicket. The 89 Runs Won the Match.
Eighty-Eight Tests, a Diagnosis at 22 and Eight Droppings: The Real Usman Khawaja Story
The Eleventh Over at Hagley Oval: From 70/5 to 181, Tilak Varma and the Depth Behind India's 2-0
November 2026: Three Launch Dates, Zero Brackets — and the 'Esports' Label on the FileThe file had twenty-seven information points and a label pasted across the to...
LPL's 0-4 and MKOI's 2-0: The Rows Worlds 2026 Filled in Two Days, and the Rows Left BlankTwo days in, the first thing the standings sheet shows is a row with nothing...
Flagg's Shoulder and Dallas's False Comfort: The Missing Timeline Matters More Than 121-1052026-10-26 01:22
Banchero's High Ankle Sprain: Grade I Is the Good News, the Calendar Is Not2026-10-25 21:14
Source: None — The Saturday Injury List That's a Template, Not Basketball2026-10-25 12:01
When 30/20 Isn't Enough: Derik Queen's Defense-Gated New Orleans World2026-10-25 06:21
Blackwater's Barefield Gamble: One Extension, Half a Roster's Deadline, and the Arithmetic of +452026-10-25 05:10
Joventut de Badalona: Control to Confluence Valley, a Stake to Rubio, and the Verdict to the CSD2026-10-25 01:05
Cibona and Ivan Rudez Part Ways: The Real Cost of Changing Coaches in a Six-Game Group2026-10-24 18:11
Özil's FIFA Question: 'Treat Everyone Equally' — What the Russia-Israel Comparison Is Really Betting On
El Clasico Preview: Rodri's 'Trap' Warning, the Eleven-Match Run, and the Three Things the Tape Must Verify
The Bernabeu's 4-1 Is Not the Whole Truth: Real Madrid's Win Stood at 2-0 Until the 83rd Minute
Martinelli's 49th Minute: Not a 'Shock Blow' for Al-Hilal, But a Calendar Miscalculation
Blackwater's Barefield Gamble: One Extension, Half a Roster's Deadline, and the Arithmetic of +45
Cibona and Ivan Rudez Part Ways: The Real Cost of Changing Coaches in a Six-Game Group
The Empty Payload of Trade Season: Drawing the Line Between a Basketball Receipt and a Rumor
Flagg's Shoulder and Dallas's False Comfort: The Missing Timeline Matters More Than 121-105
Banchero's High Ankle Sprain: Grade I Is the Good News, the Calendar Is Not
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Three Penalty Corners, One Field Goal and the Arithmetic of the Fifth RoundTaman Daya Hockey Stadium, Johor Bahru. The 49th minute. Malaysia won a penal...
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 on shootout, but this match was decided in the 49th minuteTaman Daya Hockey Stadium, Johor Bahru. The fourteenth minute of the fourth...
Two Penalty Corners and a Shootout: Malaysia's Johor Title and the Audit of Pakistan's Lost 24 MinutesIn the 49th minute Dheeressh Gunaseelan converted a penalty corner and the...
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Win the Shootout 4-3, but the Real Ledger Was Penalty-Corner DependencyTaman Daya Hockey Stadium, Johor Bahru. The Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final,...
The 49th Minute in Johor Bahru: Malaysia's Title and Pakistan's 39-Minute Empty Ledger"I count the empty seats before the goals, because someone has to remember th...
The Twentieth Encounter: On Colombo's Astro Turf, Trinity and Thomians Left a Story Bigger Than the ScoreThe light was going soft over Colombo and the smell of watered astro turf hun...
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 on shootout, but this match was decided in the 49th minute
Two Penalty Corners and a Shootout: Malaysia's Johor Title and the Audit of Pakistan's Lost 24 Minutes
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Three Penalty Corners, One Field Goal and the Arithmetic of the Fifth Round
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Win the Shootout 4-3, but the Real Ledger Was Penalty-Corner Dependency
India vs Uganda, Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: No Names on the Score Sheet, Questions in the Ledger
Kabaddi's Injury Ledger: The Ankle Hold, the Do-or-Die Spike, and the Half-Step the Scorecard Never Shows
The Silence of the Dubki: Why Kabaddi's Scoreboard Always Trails the Ground
India vs Uganda: The Bigger Question Than the Scoreboard Is the 'Commonwealth' Tag and the 'Asian Games 2026' Claim
India vs Uganda, Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: No Names on the Score Sheet, Questions in the Ledger
Kabaddi's Injury Ledger: The Ankle Hold, the Do-or-Die Spike, and the Half-Step the Scorecard Never Shows
The Silence of the Dubki: Why Kabaddi's Scoreboard Always Trails the Ground
India vs Uganda: The Bigger Question Than the Scoreboard Is the 'Commonwealth' Tag and the 'Asian Games 2026' Claim
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Athletics· Reviews
- 1The Sample Was Filled Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir, EPO, and a Decision Audit
- 2Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Prescription Was Signed, But the Doctor Never Existed
- 3Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ledger: How a Forged Prescription Turned 2+4 Into Six
- 4Ruti Aga's six years: two for the drug, four for the prescription no doctor wrote
- 532:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and a Time I Had to Read Twice
- 632:32.40 — Sindh's First Gold and the Silence of Five Kilometres
- 7The Empty Folder: An Athletics Report Whose Seventeen Fields Said Only 'Insufficient Information'
- 8Mahnoor's First Gold for Sindh, and the Rulebook Where Three Red Cards Decide Everything
- 9Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Sample from Kenya: The Peres Jepchirchir File Opens
- 10Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Forged Prescription Turned a Two-Year Doping Case Into Career Death
Auction vs Trials: Who Really Sets the Price of Indian Wrestling
The PWL 2026 Comeback: The Auction Floor Never Lied — the Official Window Did
Five Minutes on the Scale: How Indian Wrestling Is Decided Before the Mat
The 100-Gram File: The Scale, the Rule Card and the Morning That Rewrote a Medal
The Akhada's Hidden Ledger: The Names Missing from India's Wrestling Success Story
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: Indian Wrestling's Real Scorecard Is Written on the Weigh-In Slip
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Market: Weight Cuts, Payroll and a Hundred Grams
50.4 on the Scale: Where Indian Wrestling's Next Queue Is Actually Being Built
Boxing
The Real Fight Is on the Bout Sheet: Indian Boxing Is Stuck Between 48 and 51 Kilograms
Boxing
From the Patiala Scale to Los Angeles: Who Keeps Indian Boxing's Four-Year Ledger
Boxing
From 50.6 to 50.0: Inside the Patiala Corridor Where Indian Boxing's Next Four Years Are Being Weighed
Boxing
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: The Real Paris Story Was Written on the 51kg Scale
Boxing
Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window: Kilograms, Appointment Letters and the Eleven Unphotographed Months
Boxing
Six Weight Classes, One NOC: Indian Boxing's Next Cycle Begins on Paper
The Real Fight Is on the Bout Sheet: Indian Boxing Is Stuck Between 48 and 51 Kilograms
Boxing
From the Patiala Scale to Los Angeles: Who Keeps Indian Boxing's Four-Year Ledger
Boxing
From 50.6 to 50.0: Inside the Patiala Corridor Where Indian Boxing's Next Four Years Are Being Weighed
Boxing
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: The Real Paris Story Was Written on the 51kg Scale
Boxing
Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window: Kilograms, Appointment Letters and the Eleven Unphotographed Months
Boxing
Six Weight Classes, One NOC: Indian Boxing's Next Cycle Begins on Paper
French Open 2026 Final: Rally Length, Not Smash Speed, Will Decide Sindhu vs An Se Young2026-10-26 03:14
Nine Titles, One Empty Chair: Thùy Linh's Reign and Vietnam's Unanswered Question2026-10-26 02:32
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Ledger — Why 21-10, 20-22, 21-16 Was a Survival Win, Not a Demolition2026-10-25 23:37
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and One Word — Read the Scoreboard Before Calling Sindhu's Win an 'Outclassing'2026-10-25 23:17
Nguyen Thuy Linh's 9th National Title: Vietnam's Badminton Throne, and the Void Beneath It2026-10-25 23:10
Thùy Linh's Ninth Title Is the Headline; Vietnam's Empty Pipeline Is the Story2026-10-25 22:21
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and One 'Outclassed' — Why Sindhu's Scoreline Fights Her Own Headline2026-10-25 20:53
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and an 0-10 Ledger — Sindhu Survived Akechi, She Didn't Outclass Her2026-10-25 18:49
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival and the Ledger That Refuses 'Outclassed'2026-10-25 17:23
French Open 2026: The Story That Stalled at 16-15, Shrunk Into a Headline Word Called 'Outclassed2026-10-25 13:51
Sindhu's 'Dominant' Semifinal: 73 Minutes, Three Games, and the Second Game That Decided the Final2026-10-25 06:32
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Ledger — Why 21-10, 20-22, 21-16 Was a Survival Win, Not a Demolition2026-10-25 23:37
Nguyen Thuy Linh's 9th National Title: Vietnam's Badminton Throne, and the Void Beneath It2026-10-25 23:10
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and One 'Outclassed' — Why Sindhu's Scoreline Fights Her Own Headline2026-10-25 20:53
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and One Word — Read the Scoreboard Before Calling Sindhu's Win an 'Outclassing'2026-10-25 23:17
Sindhu's 'Dominant' Semifinal: 73 Minutes, Three Games, and the Second Game That Decided the Final2026-10-25 06:32
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival and the Ledger That Refuses 'Outclassed'2026-10-25 17:23
Nine Titles, One Empty Chair: Thùy Linh's Reign and Vietnam's Unanswered Question2026-10-26 02:32
Thùy Linh's Ninth Title Is the Headline; Vietnam's Empty Pipeline Is the Story2026-10-25 22:21
French Open 2026: The Story That Stalled at 16-15, Shrunk Into a Headline Word Called 'Outclassed2026-10-25 13:51
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and an 0-10 Ledger — Sindhu Survived Akechi, She Didn't Outclass Her2026-10-25 18:49
French Open 2026 Final: Rally Length, Not Smash Speed, Will Decide Sindhu vs An Se Young2026-10-26 03:14
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Sixty Minutes, Five Line Clusters and the Ageing Najdorf: Auditing Daniel King’s Repertoire Update
Sixty Minutes for the Najdorf: A Repertoire's Maintenance, Not a Theory's Discovery
Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures and a Referee's Notebook: What ChessBase Magazine #225 Can Prove
Prague 2026 and CBM #225: The Tactical Fatigue Report Hidden in 27 Miniatures
Golf· Reviews
-
1
Hye-Jin Choi Ties for Second at 203: A Front-Nine 28, a +3 Closing Seven, and the Four-Shot Gap That Explains Both
-
2
Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping: The Story of the 20th and Final Card That the Podcast Clip Leaves Out
-
3
Hye-Jin Choi's 66: Two Rounds in One Card and an Unfinished Ledger
-
4
Twentieth of Twenty: Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping and the True Price of a Card
-
5
Katsuragawa's 63 and Woo Jeong Hills' 2026: The Genesis Championship's Real Leaderboard Is Elsewhere
-
6
Three Weights, Thirty Percent Off, and a Claim With No Data Behind It
-
7
76 Days Before Chapter 11: Why LIV Golf Paid Scott O'Neil $6.37 Million
United States GP: Mercedes' Upgrade Raises the Ceiling but Narrows the Setup WindowThe number that sold best in the paddock on Friday evening was 0.042 seconds....
Indian F1's Real Timing Sheet: Empty Columns, Closed DesksThe last Sunday of October 2026, Greater Noida. The main grandstand at Buddh...
22 Seats, Zero Verified Data: The Real Ledger of F1's Transfer WindowOn the evening of 1 February 2026, Mercedes issued a short statement. Lewis...
Back of the Grid at COTA: Audi's Real Story Is the Power Unit Ledger, Not the PrankThe grandstand at COTA rose the moment the cars hit the Turn 1 braking zone,...
Audi's Real Ledger: A Prank at COTA, a Power-Unit Penalty, and a 23-Point Balance Sheet
The Inverse Soft-Tyre Math: What RB22's 'Undriveable' Day in Austin Really Hides
Back of the Grid at COTA: Audi's Real Story Is the Power Unit Ledger, Not the Prank
Kimi Antonelli's Austin Pole and a Three-Condition Title Math: The Real Pressure Sits in Slot Six
Cameron Young's 2026 Intent-to-Play Letter in LIV Golf's Bankruptcy Filings: A Story About a Business Model, Not a Player
Genesis Championship: Katsuragawa's 63, a Two-Decade-Old Course Record and the Two-Shot Gap
No. 99 and the Top-100 Line: Pepperell's Substack Lays Bare the DP World Tour's Real Weakness
Edel's 30% SMS Sale: A Real Price, an Unverified Claim and the Fitting Condition
A Signature, Not a Contract: Cameron Young's Summer, LIV's Bankruptcy Filing and Golf's Divided Ledger
Hye-Jin Choi Ties for Second at 203: A Front-Nine 28, a +3 Closing Seven, and the Four-Shot Gap That Explains Both
Twentieth of Twenty: Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping and the Korn Ferry Ledger the Podcast Left Out
Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping: The Story of the 20th and Final Card That the Podcast Clip Leaves Out
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408

